Riverquode Review 2026

Logo Riverquode
Top Brokers Overview — United States
How we tested Riverquode

Traders Union has analyzed financial markets for over 14 years, evaluating brokers based on 250+ transparent criteria, including security, regulation, and trading conditions. Our expert team of over 50 professionals regularly updates a Watch List of 500+ brokers to provide users with data-driven insights. While our research is based on objective data, we recommend that users perform independent due diligence and consult official regulatory sources before making any financial decisions.

Learn more about our methodology and editorial policies.

Riverquode Pros & Cons

  • Regulated operations under South Africa’s FSCA.
  • Access to 160+ trading instruments.
  • Broad market coverage: Forex, stocks, indices, commodities, metals, and crypto assets as CFDs.
  • No access to popular third-party trading platforms such as MetaTrader and cTrader.
  • Average spreads and high trading costs.
  • Standard account types without any special features.
  • Trading only through WebTrader in a browser.

Riverquode operates as a brand of AzurevistaFX (Pty) Ltd, which is registered in South Africa under number 2020/750823/07 and supervised by the Financial Sector Conduct Authority (FSCA) under license FSP 52830. More than 50,000 traders using its services, according to the broker. Riverquode’s model combines innovation, competitive trading conditions, and transparency, with a focus on long-term client relationships. The trading infrastructure includes analysis and risk management tools and supports more than 160 CFDs with leverage up to 1:400. Riverquode offers access to Forex, precious metals, commodities, stocks, cryptocurrencies, and indices, with negative balance protection. Client funds are held in segregated accounts and kept separate from the company’s assets.
Riverquode uses its proprietary WebTrader, a browser-based platform that requires no installation and supports real-time order execution, competitive spreads, and low trading costs, allowing access from any device. The ecosystem also includes analytical and educational resources such as Trading Central, an economic calendar, risk-control tools, the Education Center, and the Knowledge Hub, along with a multi-tier account lineup from Classic to VIP and multilingual 24/7 support. A partnership with TradingView expands charting and technical analysis capabilities.

TU Expert Verdict

Chief Analytics Officer

Riverquode carries a higher degree of risk. My review and user feedback point to noticeable performance issues and limitations. It may be appropriate only for experienced traders who fully understand the risks and are prepared for potential instability.

Riverquode provides access to trading Forex, stocks, indices, commodities, metals, and cryptocurrencies as CFDs, with operations regulated by South Africa’s FSCA. The platform supports more than 160 instruments with leverage up to 1:400 and utilizes a proprietary WebTrader that is browser based and requires no installation. Clients benefit from negative balance protection, segregated funds, multilingual 24/7 support, and additional resources such as Trading Central analytics and an education hub. A tiered lineup of trading accounts, from Classic to VIP, allows users to select account types suited to different needs.

Drawbacks include high spreads and trading fees, a lack of ECN accounts, no access to MetaTrader or cTrader, a basic account lineup without cent or copy trading options, and a limited platform selection restricted to WebTrader. Riverquode may not be suitable for traders who prioritize low fees, advanced multi-platform support, or a broad asset range, but the broker may appeal to those seeking a straightforward, FSCA-regulated offering and proprietary trading tools.

Top-5 Brokers Traders Prefer

Plus500
Logo Plus500
Plus500
7.7 /10
Regulation Tier-1
EUR/USD 0.5 pips
OANDA
Logo OANDA
OANDA
7.2 /10
Regulation Tier-1
EUR/USD 0.1 pips
Trading.com USA
Logo Trading.com USA
Trading.com USA
6 /10
Regulation Tier-1
EUR/USD 0.9 pips
FOREX.com
Logo FOREX.com
FOREX.com
7.1 /10
Regulation Tier-1
EUR/USD 0.7 pips
IG Markets
Logo IG Markets
IG Markets
7 /10
Regulation Tier-1
EUR/USD 0.6 pips

Riverquode User Reviews

Score:
The administration of the website shall not be liable for the accuracy of the reviews and does not have the technical ability to check the reviews for accuracy, as well as establish whether the authors of the reviews are indeed the customers of a specific company. To learn more about how the User Satisfaction score is calculated and how we apply the Customer Satisfaction Score (CSAT) methodology, please read the assessment criteria.
5.7 /10
6 total
  • 5-star
    0%
  • 4-star
    0%
  • 3-star
    83%
  • 2-star
    17%
  • 1-star
    0%
selvam siva
40 weeks ago

I chose Riverquode because it is licensed and provides access to Trading Central. I use Alpha Generation to find ideas, and Technical Insight helps me validate entry and exit levels based on signals. Panoramic View is convenient for a market overview: I quickly compare several instruments, choose where there is movement, and then double-check the charts. WebTrader provides 160+ CFDs, so sometimes I switch from Forex to stocks or cryptocurrencies when momentum appears. Leverage for currency pairs is up to 1:400, but I do not use levels that high, and I almost always set a stop-loss when opening a trade. Support replied in my language, Spanish. I asked for help with settings and user account functionality.

selvam siva
40 weeks ago

I chose Riverquode because of its license and access to Trading Central. I use Alpha Generation to find ideas, and Technical Insight helps me check entry and exit levels based on signals. Panoramic View is convenient for market overview - I quickly compare several instruments and choose where there is movement, and then double-check on the charts. There are 160+ CFDs available in WebTrader, so sometimes I switch from Forex to stocks or cryptocurrencies if there is an impulse. Leverage for currency pairs is available up to 1:400, but I don't use such a high leverage and almost always put a stop loss at the opening. Support responded in my language (Spanish): I asked for help with settings and functionality of my personal account.

Брокера Riverquode выбрал из-за наличия лицензии и доступа к Trading Central. Через Alpha Generation нахожу идеи, а Technical Insight помогает сверить уровни входа и выхода по сигналам. Для обзора рынка удобен Panoramic View – быстро сравниваю несколько инструментов и выбираю, где есть движение, а затем перепроверяю по графикам. В WebTrader доступно 160+ CFD, поэтому иногда переключаюсь с Форекса на акции или криптовалюты, если появляется импульс. Плечо для валютных пар доступно до 1:400, но я такое высокое не использую и почти всегда ставлю стоп-лосс при открытии. Поддержка отвечала на моем языке (испанский): я запрашивал помощь по настройкам и функционалу личного кабинета.

ceon extgen
41 weeks ago

After trading Riverquode’s demo account, I funded my account by card with the minimum $250 and then tested withdrawals after a couple of small trades. I submitted the request in the user account. Card withdrawals start from $10, and bank transfers start from $100. It works well for me because I can withdraw a small amount after a series of index trades and not keep all profits on the balance. Fee calculations are transparent and easy to understand, and there is no account-opening fee. I also want to note the segregation of funds. It feels safer when client funds are separated from the company’s assets. The only nuance is that an inactivity fee may appear if there are no trades for an extended period.

  • Commissions and Fees

    Score:
    We evaluate brokers' fees and spreads by assessing the costs associated with Standard and ECN/Raw spread accounts, including commissions and spreads. Additionally, our evaluation considers extra fees such as deposit/withdrawal charges and inactivity fees. Learn the assessment criteria
    2 /10

    The trading and non-trading commissions of Riverquode have been analyzed and rated as having High fees, with a fees score of 2/10. Additionally, these commissions were compared with those of the top two competitors, OANDA and FOREX.com, to provide the most comprehensive information.

    • No deposit fee
    • Above-average Forex trading fees

    Trading Fees and Spread

    Below, we evaluated and compared the trading commissions of Riverquode with those of two competitors. We focused on the spreads and other transaction fees directly associated with executing trades (e.g commission per lot on an ECN account). This comparison aimed to provide a clear understanding of the cost efficiency of each broker.

    Standard Account Spread

    For Standard accounts, Riverquode’s commissions are part of the floating spread, which varies with market conditions. Typical values are provided, but during high volatility, the spread may exceed these.

    Riverquode Standard spreads
    Riverquode OANDA FOREX.com
    EUR/USD min, pips 0.9 0.1 0.7
    EUR/USD max, pips 2.5 0.5 1.2
    GPB/USD min, pips 0.9 0.1 0.9
    GPB/USD max, pips 2.5 0.5 1.4

    Does Riverquode support RAW/ECN accounts?

    As we discovered, Riverquode does not offer RAW/ECN accounts, which might be a drawback for transparency and liquidity. However, this doesn't make the broker uncompetitive. Consider factors like spread levels, execution speed, regulation, support quality, and trading tools when choosing a reliable broker.

    Non-Trading Fees

    We conducted a detailed analysis of the non-trading fees associated with Riverquode. This review offers a comprehensive overview of the additional costs that may impact traders beyond regular trading activities.

    Riverquode Non-Trading Fees
    Riverquode OANDA FOREX.com
    Deposit fee, % The indicated amount does not include possible fees from payment systems and banks. 0 0 0
    Withdrawal fee, % The indicated amount does not include possible fees from payment systems and banks. 3.5 0 0
    Withdrawal fee, USD The indicated amount does not include possible fees from payment systems and banks. 10-30 0-15 0
    Inactivity fee ($, per month) 100-500 0 15
  • Is Riverquode Safe?

    Score:
    We evaluate brokers' safety based on several key criteria. The highest value is placed on regulation, especially Tier 1 regulation, which ensures adherence to stringent standards set by top financial authorities like the FCA in the UK, CFTC in the US, CySEc and BaFin (EU) or ASIC (Australia). High scores are also given for participation in investor protection funds, which safeguard clients' funds in case of broker insolvency. Learn the assessment criteria
    5.8 /10

    Riverquode has a safety score of 5.8/10, which corresponds to a Medium security level. The safest brokers are those with Tier-1 regulation, a long history (over 10 years in the market), and participation in investor compensation schemes.

    • Is regulated
    • Negative balance protection
    • Not tier-1 regulated
    • Track record of less than 8 years
    Riverquode Regulators and Investor Protection
    FSCA SAFSCA SA Full Name Financial Sector Conduct Authority of South Africa Country of regulation South Africa Investor Protection Fund No specific fund Regulation Level Tier-2
    Riverquode Security Factors
    Foundation date -
    Negative balance protection
    Yes
    Verification (KYC)
    Yes
  • Account Types

    Score:
    We evaluate a broker’s account offering by analyzing the range and suitability of available account types and how effectively they cater to different trader profiles and strategies. Our assessment covers the diversity of account options — including Standard, ECN/Raw, Cent, Swap-Free (Islamic), and VIP accounts — as well as the flexibility of trading conditions provided. Learn the assessment criteria.
    6.7 /10

    Riverquode offers the following account options: Demo, Standard, VIP.

    However, it does not provide a Cent account, which can be a disadvantage for beginners looking to practice with minimal risk.

    • Standard account with balanced trading conditions
    • Demo account
    • Exclusive VIP account with enhanced trading conditions
    • Micro lots are not available
    • No Cent account
    Riverquode account types vs top competitors
    Riverquode Plus500 OANDA
    Standard
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    ECN/Raw spread
    No
    No
    Yes
    Demo
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    Cent
    No
    No
    No
    Micro
    No
    No
    Yes
    Swap Free
    No
    No
    Yes
    VIP
    Yes
    No
    No
    Managed
    No
    No
    No

    Riverquode accounts trading conditions

    Riverquode offers a tiered lineup of trading accounts, from the entry-level Classic through higher-tier options and up to the premium VIP. This range allows traders to choose an account that aligns with experience and goals, from a basic starting level to a more advanced format with additional features. Accounts differ only by spread size. Leverage, Margin Call and Stop Out levels, and minimum and maximum trade sizes are the same across all account types. All accounts also have no per-lot commissions or broker fees. The minimum deposit is $250.

    Account types:

    Account Type Description
    Classic A basic account suitable for all experience levels, including beginners. It includes negative balance protection, free support, and full access to educational materials. EUR/USD spreads start from 2.5 pips, while gold and oil start from 2.8 pips.
    Silver Includes the same features as the Classic account, plus swap discounts for holding positions overnight.
    Gold Provides the same features as Silver, including negative balance protection, free education and support, and swap discounts, but with tighter spreads. EUR/USD spreads start from 1.8 pips, while metals and oil start from 2.3 pips.
    Platinum Offers lower spreads, starting from 1.4 pips on EUR/USD and from 2.0 pips on gold and energy instruments. It also includes reduced swap rates, negative balance protection, and full access to education, with 24/7 support.
    VIP The account type with the tightest spreads, starting from 0.9 pips on EUR/USD and from 1.4 pips on metals and oil. It includes negative balance protection, access to educational content, and multilingual support. It also offers the most favorable swap conditions across the Riverquode account lineup.
    Demo A practice account with virtual funds for exploring the platform and testing strategies without risking real money.
  • Deposit and Withdrawal

    Score:
    This section assesses the efficiency, speed, and affordability of brokers’ transaction processes, focusing on available methods, currencies, and fees. For further details, please refer to our data-focused methodology
    5.3 /10

    Riverquode received a Medium score for the efficiency and convenience of its deposit and withdrawal processes.

    Riverquode provides a reasonable range of deposit and withdrawal options with moderate fees, in line with industry standards.

    • Minimum deposit below industry average
    • No deposit fee
    • Bank card deposits and withdrawals
    • Low minimum withdrawal requirement
    • USDT payments not accepted
    • Limited deposit and withdrawal flexibility, leading to higher costs
    • Wise not supported

    What are Riverquode deposit and withdrawal options?

    Riverquode provides a basic range of deposit and withdrawal options, covering essential methods in line with industry standards. This set of options is sufficient for most traders, with available methods Bank Card, Bank Wire.

    Riverquode Deposit and Withdrawal Methods vs Competitors
    Riverquode Plus500 OANDA
    Bank Wire
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    Bank card
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    PayPal
    No
    Yes
    Yes
    Wise
    No
    No
    No
    BTC
    No
    No
    Yes

    What are Riverquode base account currencies?

    A wide range of base account currencies minimizes the need for currency conversion, potentially reducing transaction costs. Riverquode supports the following base account currencies: USD, EUR, GBP, CHR.

    What are Riverquode's minimum deposit and withdrawal amounts?

    The minimum deposit on Riverquode is $250, while the minimum withdrawal amount is $10. These minimums may vary depending on the chosen account type and payment method. For specific details, please contact Riverquode’s support team.

  • Markets and Tradable Assets

    Score:
    The evaluation in this section is based on the TU methodology and reflects the total number and variety of tradable assets offered by the broker, including Forex currency pairs. It also considers the availability of passive income tools such as PAMM accounts, copy trading, and similar services. All information is obtained from publicly available sources and may change. Learn the assessment criteria
    4.8 /10

    Riverquode offers a limited selection of trading assets compared to the market average. The platform supports 160 assets in total, including 45 Forex pairs.

    • 45 supported currency pairs
    • Commodity futures are available
    • Crypto trading
    • No ETFs
    • Bonds not available

    Supported markets vs top competitors

    We have compared the range of assets and markets supported by Riverquode with its competitors, making it easier for you to find the perfect fit.

    Riverquode Plus500 OANDA
    Currency pairs 45 60 68
    Total tradable assets The total tradable assets listed include all available instruments, including CFDs. Due to regional restrictions, certain CFDs may not be offered in some countries. For example, cryptocurrency CFDs are banned in the UK, and the U.S. has restrictions on CFDs. 160 2800 129
    Stocks
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    Commodity futures
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    Crypto Cryptocurrency CFDs are restricted or prohibited in certain regions due to regulatory limitations. These include the United Kingdom, China, Egypt, the United States and Canada.
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    Stock indices
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    Options
    No
    Yes
    No

    Investment options

    We also explored the trading assets and products Riverquode offers for beginner traders and investors who prefer not to engage in active trading.

    Riverquode Plus500 OANDA
    Bonds
    No
    No
    Yes
    ETFs
    No
    Yes
    No
    Copy trading
    No
    No
    Yes
    PAMM investing
    No
    No
    No
    Managed accounts
    No
    No
    No
  • Trading Account Opening

    Score:
    We evaluated Trading Account Opening at Riverquode by testing the registration process under real conditions, including opening an account and funding it with the minimum required deposit (but no less than $100). Our assessment considered whether onboarding was fully online, the average registration time, the speed of KYC verification, and how quickly traders could activate their accounts. Learn the assessment criteria.
    8 /10

    We successfully registered an account with Riverquode in 9 minutes. The KYC verification was completed within 1 business day. The minimum deposit amount at Riverquode is $250. This is one of the most accessible and hassle-free onboarding procedures on the market.

    • Fast registration time (up to 15 minutes)
    • Low minimum deposit requirement
    • Quick KYC verification (1 business day or less)
    • Account setup process may feel less convenient for beginners
    Riverquode account opening
    Riverquode Plus500 OANDA
    Online Registration
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    Minimum deposit $250 $100 $0
    Mandatory KYC
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    Registration time (min) 9 10
    KYC time (days) 1 3 3

    Is Riverquode available in my country?

    If you are a citizen of United States, the broker accepts clients from your country.

    Please note that availability may vary due to regulatory requirements, so we recommend confirming directly with the broker for the most accurate and up-to-date information.

    Account opening details

    To start trading with Riverquode, register on the website, verify identity and address, choose an account type, and fund the balance using a suitable method. The standard step-by-step process is as follows:

    • Open the Riverquode website, access the registration form, and enter the required personal details to create a trading account.

    • After registration, sign in to the user account using the Login button in the upper-right corner and enter the username and password.

    • Complete verification by uploading an identity document and proof of address issued within the last six months, such as a bank statement or utility bill.

    • If requested, submit any additional documents needed to complete the review.

    • Select an account type based on the preferred features and trading conditions.

    Once the account is approved and funded, trading can begin. If no live deposit is made, demo mode with virtual funds remains available.

    Additional features of Riverquode’s user account allow traders to:

    • complete verification;
    • fund the account;
    • submit a withdrawal request;
    • monitor withdrawals and view transaction history;
    • view the account balance;
    • manage security settings, including changing or recovering a password;
    • manage the profile and update personal data.
  • Trading Platforms & Tools

    Score:
    This section evaluates the quality and variety of trading platforms offered by the broker. It considers supported platforms, core features, device compatibility, and the availability of tools for automation, analysis, and different trading styles. Learn the assessment criteria
    4.7 /10

    Riverquode received a score of 4.7/10, indicating a limited selection of trading platforms and tools. This reflects the absence of advanced platform options or a lack of additional features that could enhance the overall trading experience.

    • Proprietary platform with unique features
    • Multiple funding options
    • No access to API
    • EAs not allowed

    Supported trading platforms

    Riverquode supports the following trading platforms: Proprietary platform, WebTrader. This selection covers the basic needs of most retail traders. We also compared Riverquode’s platform availability with that of top competitors to assess its relative market position.

    Riverquode Plus500 OANDA
    MT4
    No
    No
    Yes
    MT5
    No
    No
    Yes
    cTrader
    No
    No
    No
    TradingView
    No
    Yes
    Yes
    Proprietary platform
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes
    NinjaTrader
    No
    No
    No
    WebTrader
    Yes
    Yes
    Yes

    Key Riverquode’s trading platform features

    We also evaluated whether Riverquode offers essential trading features that enhance user experience, accommodate various trading styles, and improve overall functionality.

    Supported features
    2FA
    No
    Alerts
    Yes
    Trading bots (EAs)
    No
    One-click trading
    No
    Scalping
    No
    Supported indicators 50
    Tradable assets 160

    Additional trading tools

    Riverquode offers several additional features designed to enhance the trading experience. These tools provide greater automation, deliver advanced market insights, and help improve trade execution.

    Riverquode trading tools vs competitors
    Riverquode Plus500 OANDA
    Trading Central Trading Central is a leading provider of investment research and financial market commentary. Integration with Trading Central offers traders advanced analytics, trading signals, and expert market insights, aiding in more informed decision-making.
    Yes
    No
    No
    API
    No
    No
    Yes
    Free VPS
    No
    No
    Yes
    Strategy (EA) builder A Strategy or EA builder is a tool that allows traders to create and test their own automated trading strategies without requiring programming skills.
    No
    No
    Yes
    Autochartist Autochartist is a market scanning tool that identifies trading opportunities by analyzing chart patterns and key price levels.
    No
    No
    Yes
  • Customer Support

    Score:
    We evaluated Customer Support at Riverquode by opening a real account funded with the minimum required deposit (no less than $100) and contacting support to measure response time under real conditions. Our assessment considered contact channels, response speed, multilingual support, and availability hours. Learn the assessment criteria
    6.2 /10

    Customer support at Riverquode is available, but response speed and service quality may vary. Some requests are handled efficiently, while others may require follow-ups.

    During testing, response times were moderate, and communication depended on the complexity of the request. Riverquode provides basic support functionality but does not stand out in overall service performance.

    Information

    Riverquode places strong focus on customer support. The company offers fast responses across multiple channels, with trained specialists available to help with trading, technical issues, and account-related questions. The support model is designed to be transparent and fair, helping strengthen trust.

    • 24/7 assistance
    • Multilingual support in 9 languages
    • Fast assistance via live chat on the website
    • Support for clients and traders without registration
    • Email support is not as fast as live chat

    Riverquode communication methods:

    • email;
    • live chat on the website;
    • phone;
    • Facebook, Instagram, X.

    The website has a form for submitting complaints.

    Contacts
    Registration address 2nd Floor Norwich Place, Norwich Close, Sandown Sandton, Gauteng 2031, South Africa
    Regulation FSCA Licence number:
    FSP 52830
    Official site https://www.riverquode.com/en/
    Contacts support@riverquode.com +442031500978

Best Riverquode Alternatives

Plus500
Logo Plus500
Plus500
7.7 /10
Regulation Tier-1
EUR/USD 0.5 pips
OANDA
Logo OANDA
OANDA
7.2 /10
Regulation Tier-1
EUR/USD 0.1 pips
Trading.com USA
Logo Trading.com USA
Trading.com USA
6 /10
Regulation Tier-1
EUR/USD 0.9 pips
FOREX.com
Logo FOREX.com
FOREX.com
7.1 /10
Regulation Tier-1
EUR/USD 0.7 pips
IG Markets
Logo IG Markets
IG Markets
7 /10
Regulation Tier-1
EUR/USD 0.6 pips

FAQs

How high are Riverquode’s trading and non-trading fees compared with its overall commissions structure?

Riverquode’s overall commissions and fees are rated as high, with a fees score of 2/10, and its Forex trading costs are described as above average. Standard account spreads on major pairs like EUR/USD and GBP/USD range from 0.9 to 2.5 pips, and the broker does not offer RAW/ECN accounts. Non-trading fees include no deposit fee, but there is a withdrawal fee of about 3.5% (USD 10–30) and a monthly inactivity fee ranging from USD 100 to 500.

What types of trading accounts does Riverquode offer and how do their conditions vary?

Riverquode provides Classic, Silver, Gold, Platinum, VIP, and Demo accounts, all with the same leverage, margin call and stop-out levels, and trade size limits, and without per-lot commissions. The main differences lie in spreads and swap conditions: EUR/USD spreads start from 2.5 pips on Classic, 1.8 pips on Gold, 1.4 pips on Platinum, and 0.9 pips on VIP, with higher-tier accounts also offering more favorable swap discounts. The minimum deposit for live accounts is USD 250, and there is no Swap Free or ECN/Raw spread account option mentioned in the section.

What do reviews and ratings indicate about overall user satisfaction with Riverquode?

Riverquode has a user satisfaction score of 5.7/10 based on 6 reviews, with 83% of ratings at 3 stars and 17% at 2 stars, and no 4- or 5-star reviews reported. This distribution suggests a mixed user experience, where clients are neither highly satisfied nor extremely dissatisfied. Based on available user reviews, the overall impression is moderate rather than strongly positive or negative.

What do reviews say about Riverquode deposit and withdrawal conditions and payment options?

Riverquode supports deposits and withdrawals via bank cards and bank wire transfers, with a minimum deposit of USD 250 and a minimum withdrawal of USD 10. There is no deposit fee, but specific withdrawal fees are described as moderate, and the broker does not accept BTC or USDT payments and only supports major base currencies (USD, EUR, GBP, CHR). Any further details on processing times or additional conditions are not specified in the section.

How is Riverquode customer support structured and what feedback-related channels are available?

Riverquode offers 24/7 multilingual support in 9 languages via email, live chat, phone, and social media channels such as Facebook, Instagram, and X. Response times are described as moderate overall, with live chat generally faster than email, and support is available even to non-registered visitors. The website also includes a form for submitting complaints, although detailed user feedback on support quality beyond these points is not specified in the section.

Articles that may help you

Editorial Team

Top 5 companies for you
United States
United States
  • Afghanistan Afghanistan
  • Albania Albania
  • Algeria Algeria
  • Angola Angola
  • Argentina Argentina
  • Armenia Armenia
  • Australia Australia
  • Austria Austria
  • Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas Bahamas
  • Bahrain Bahrain
  • Bangladesh Bangladesh
  • Belarus Belarus
  • Belgium Belgium
  • Bolivia Bolivia
  • Botswana Botswana
  • Brazil Brazil
  • Brunei Brunei
  • Bulgaria Bulgaria
  • Cambodia Cambodia
  • Cameroon Cameroon
  • Canada Canada
  • Chile Chile
  • China China
  • Colombia Colombia
  • Congo Congo
  • Costa Rica Costa Rica
  • Cote d'Ivoire Cote d'Ivoire
  • Croatia Croatia
  • Cuba Cuba
  • Cyprus Cyprus
  • Czechia Czechia
  • DR Congo DR Congo
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador Ecuador
  • Egypt Egypt
  • El Salvador El Salvador
  • Estonia Estonia
  • Eswatini Eswatini
  • Ethiopia Ethiopia
  • Finland Finland
  • France France
  • Georgia Georgia
  • Germany Germany
  • Ghana Ghana
  • Greece Greece
  • Haiti Haiti
  • Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Hungary Hungary
  • India India
  • Indonesia Indonesia
  • Iran, Islamic republic Iran, Islamic republic
  • Iraq Iraq
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Israel Israel
  • Italy Italy
  • Jamaica Jamaica
  • Japan Japan
  • Jordan Jordan
  • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
  • Kenya Kenya
  • Korea Korea
  • Kuwait Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
  • Laos Laos
  • Latvia Latvia
  • Lebanon Lebanon
  • Lesotho Lesotho
  • Libya Libya
  • Lithuania Lithuania
  • Luxembourg Luxembourg
  • Madagascar Madagascar
  • Malaysia Malaysia
  • Malta Malta
  • Mauritius Mauritius
  • Mexico Mexico
  • Moldova Moldova
  • Mongolia Mongolia
  • Montenegro Montenegro
  • Morocco Morocco
  • Mozambique Mozambique
  • Myanmar Myanmar
  • Namibia Namibia
  • Nepal Nepal
  • Netherlands Netherlands
  • New Zealand New Zealand
  • Nigeria Nigeria
  • North Macedonia North Macedonia
  • Norway Norway
  • Oman Oman
  • Pakistan Pakistan
  • Palestine Palestine
  • Panama Panama
  • Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay Paraguay
  • Peru Peru
  • Philippines Philippines
  • Poland Poland
  • Portugal Portugal
  • Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
  • Qatar Qatar
  • Reunion Reunion
  • Romania Romania
  • Rwanda Rwanda
  • Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
  • Serbia Serbia
  • Singapore Singapore
  • Slovakia Slovakia
  • Slovenia Slovenia
  • Somalia Somalia
  • South Africa South Africa
  • Spain Spain
  • Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Switzerland Switzerland
  • Syria Syria
  • Taiwan Taiwan
  • Tajikistan Tajikistan
  • Tanzania Tanzania
  • Thailand Thailand
  • Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tunisia Tunisia
  • Turkey Turkey
  • UAE UAE
  • Uganda Uganda
  • Ukraine Ukraine
  • United Kingdom United Kingdom
  • United States United States
  • Uruguay Uruguay
  • Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela Venezuela
  • Vietnam Vietnam
  • Yemen Yemen
  • Zambia Zambia
  • Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
  • Forex
  • Crypto
Table of Contents